6. Keurusselän Syyshölkkä 7.9.2013

T U L O K S E T

© Keuruun Kisailijat
K10; MYL; NYL; M16; N16; M18; N18; M40; N40; N50; N60; M50; M60;

K10 M/N kuntokymppi 10.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                     

  1. Matias Hurme             Riihon Ukk
  2. Jaakko Sorri             Riihon Ukk
  3. Ilkka Syrjälä            Jyväskylä 
  4. Timo Polari              Suviranta 
  5. Janne Virkki             Riihon Ukk 
  6. Jarmo Luhtanen           Suviranta 
  7. Jukka Heinonen           Keuruu 
  8. Juha Tuikkanen           K-S Hiihto / Hh2000 
  9. Tapio Valkeejärvi        Vilppula  
 10. Kenny Stålhammar         Formica Iki
 11. Heimo Poikonen           Pylkönmäki  
 12. Timo Sillanmäki          Mänttä-Vilppula 
 13. Esa Salovaara            Jyväskylän Latu 
 14. Väinö Isokangas          Kurikka    
 15. Eero Mäkipelto           Kensu-Kk  
 16. Tapani Sillanmäki        Mänttä-Vilppula 
 17. Tarja Tepponen           Keuruu    
 18. Kaisa Nissi              Hippoksen Maratonkerho 
 19. Mikko Mänttäri           Jyväskylä 
 20. Merja Huopana            Perho 
 21. Marketa Rycmnova         CZH  
 22. Henri Palmroth           Borgå Akilles
 23. Taru Houhala             Kuru             
 24. Raimo Kekälinen          Multian Jyske   
 25. Tarja Paakkonen          Jyväskylä     
 26. Markku Haapasalmi        Suomen Hiihtoliitto 
 27. Elina Polari             Suviranta  
 28. Matti Nissi              Korpilahti 
 29. Osmo Kärkkäinen          Keuruun Kisailijat
 30. Anne Heikkonen          
 31. Erkki Viinikka           Keuruun Kisailijat
 32. Ulla Vuorinen            Vesanka   
 32. Hannu Vuorinen           Vesanka    
 34. Marjo Salovaara          Hubertusseura 
 35. Matti Pohjola            Multia   
 36. Arja Rajala              Virrat 
 36. Nina Moisio              Hattula   
 38. Venla Polari             Suviranta 
 39. Sanna Luhtanen           Suviranta 
 40. Ritva Aalto              Haapamäki   
 41. Johanna Luhtanen         Suviranta  
 42. Sari Antinaho            Keuruu   
 43. Sinikka Salovaara        Jyväskylän Latu 
 44. Friedrich Koops          Keuruun Kisailijat  
 45. Brigitta  Donner-Koops   Lahti          
 46. Pertti Stenroos          Keuruu         
 47. Helvi Stenroos           Keuruu      
 48. Päivi Ruokola            Keuruu        
 49. Jukka Luhtanen           Suviranta   

Sarjaluettelo

MYL Miehet 10.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Joni Seppä               Keuruun Kisailijat Hiihto   38.06,88
  2. Matti Aalto              Keuruun Kisailijat          40.19,16      2.12,28
  3. Markus Herranen          Mikkelin Hiihtäjät          41.35,00      3.28,12
  4. Mikael  Niemelä          Keuruun Kisailijat          42.14,92      4.08,04
  5. Harri Lamminsivu         Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000       43.07,91      5.01,03
  6. Dick Kuip                Jyps                        43.36,78      5.29,90
  7. Jussi-Pekka Pollari      Keuruun Kisailijat          45.31,21      7.24,33
  8. Pietari Sorri            Vaajakosken Terä            45.44,01      7.37,13
  9. Kari Halttunen           Hippoksen Maratonkerho      45.53,91      7.47,03
 10. Aslak Silva              Keskisuomalainen          1.13.01,54     34.54,66

Sarjaluettelo

NYL Naiset 10.8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Anni Kainulainen         Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    44.07,98
  2. Anne Mäkinen             Tarvasjoen Urheilijat       44.07,98
  3. Satu Kekkonen            Jyväskylä                   46.24,55      2.16,57
  4. Katja Sorri              Suunta Jyväskylä            47.50,17      3.42,19
  5. Jonna Vuorinen           Jämsänkosken Ilves          51.49,86      7.41,88
Sarjaluettelo

M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 8.1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eemil Helander           Keuruun Kisailijat          34.16,42
  2. Markus Koljonen          Keuruu                      35.18,98      1.02,56

Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 8.1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jiska Kurkkio           -                           45.03,81

Sarjaluettelo

M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 8.1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Samuli Kovanen           Jku                         34.11,32
  2. Joona Koljanen           Keuruun Kisailijat          35.18,01      1.06,69
  3. Ilkka  Sysimäki          Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000       35.48,59      1.37,27
  4. Santeri Schildt          Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000       39.35,89      5.24,57

Sarjaluettelo

N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 8.1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tiia Niemelä             Keuruun Kisailijat          38.28,70
  2. Noomi Kurkkio            -                           42.08,94      3.40,24
  3. Henriikka Louna          Keuruun Kisailijat          52.54,37     14.25,67

Sarjaluettelo

M40 Miehet 40 vuotta 8.1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Matti Lehtonen           Vaajakosken Kuohu           29.15,97
  2. Markus Helander          Petäjävesi                  34.16,80      5.00,83

Sarjaluettelo

N40 Naiset 40 vuotta 8.1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Maarit Rohde             Janakkalan Jana             44.59,89
  2. Tarja Holm               Huhtasuon Hiihto            52.04,18      7.04,29
Sarjaluettelo

N50 Naiset 50 vuotta 8.1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hannele Uusitalo         Ypäjä                       39.36,56
  2. Lenitta Heikkilä         Eurajoen Veikot             53.35,07     13.58,51
Sarjaluettelo

N60 Naiset 60 vuotta 8.1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hilkka Majander          Helsinki                    45.35,37
Sarjaluettelo

M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 8.1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Juha Koskinen            Keuruu                      29.04,76
  2. Tuomo Ahonen             Keurusselän Maratoonarit    31.59,63      2.54,87
  3. Hannu Hokkanen           Palokka                     44.37,32     15.32,56
  4. Jouni Hoppula            Multiants                   53.15,83     24.11,07
Sarjaluettelo

M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 8.1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jouko Rajamäki           Häjyt                       33.00,60
  2. Teuvo Kinnunen           Vaajakosken Kuohu           35.32,20      2.31,60
  3. Antero Lintula           Oriveden Erikoiselementti   38.17,00      5.16,40
  4. Markku Viinikka          Keurusselän Maratoonarit    39.04,38      6.03,78
  5. Erkki Vaisto             Häjyt                     1.27.50,66     54.50,06
Sarjaluettelo